Ranking Copa Bola 9 – 1ª Cat


Ranking Copa Bola 9 – 1ª Cat

RankPlayerTeamP1P2P3P4Total
1Guillermo AngladaCafé Somnis120300190300910
2Amalia MatasCP Indianápolis150190300150790
3Majk FaustCP Manacor240150150240780
4Manuel MontejoPalma Palace300150190120760
5Marc MayolCafé Somnis190150150190680
6Jose L. GonzálezCafé Somnis150190120150610
7Oscar CarunchoCafé Somnis150150150120570
8Adrian WoodCP Indianápolis1500240150540
9Scott McCannCafé Somnis120100120120460
10Toni VenyCP Manacor1201201500390
11Jorge BochukovCafé Somnis1200120120360
12Aarón MoralesCafé Somnis1201201200360
13Aldo LópezCafé Somnis1201000100320
14Oscar CribeiroPalma Palace00120150270
15Mark PottsCafé Somnis12000120240
16Pedro BorrásCafé Somnis000190190
17Xisco BarcelóCafé Somnis001200120
18Manuel FuentesPalma Palace001200120
19Carlos PeñasPalma Palace120000120
20Carlos RamírezCafé Somnis010000100
21Borja GutiérrezCP Indianápolis010000100
22Lorenzo MerlinoPalma Palace010000100